Verstorbene Mitglieder der letzten Jahre

2018:

Weißacher Erich

 

2017:

Fruhstorfer Martin, Irl Josef, Hauschild Elfriede, Elsenberger Josef, Huber Anton, Schleinkofer Josef, Kappelmeier Albert

 

2016:

Hasselhuhn Alfred, Schmid Hermann 

 

2015:

Widl Martin, Eichner Georg, Winkelmeier Harald, Erl Michael,
Gnan Franz, Weiß Johann

 

2014:

Woitzik Georg, Hollesch Erwin, Grabrucker Lorenz, Nellinger Heinz,
Pröbst Adolf, Scheidl Peter, Pirschlinger Felix

 

2013:

Reitmeier Erhard, Jungbauer Waldemar, Brunner Rudolf,
Lindauer Eduard, Stanglmaier Friedrich, Albertshofer Rudolf,
Söll Alfred, Maierthaler Martin

 

2012:

Klatt Jürgen, Seibold Josef, Oslislo Rudolf, Hillenbrand Rudolf,
Frodl Alois sen., Mittermaier Kaspar, Neumiar Josef, Mayer Gregor

 

2011:

Stanicki Bernhard, Linner Anton, Kunz Josef, Raubold Hans-Karl, Oberpriller Isidor, Wawrik Karl, Stuber Josef

 

2010:

Adlberger Martin, Pröschkowitz Andreas, Berther Josef, Maier Michael, Angermaier Josef, Bauer Fritz, Bauer Anton, Peiß Johann

 

2009:

Jonietz Josef, Stimmer Josef, Thalmaier Alois, Bichlmeier Georg,

Haas Stefan, Lautner Gerhard, Schmank Stefan, Obermaier Ludwig, Elsenberger Josef

 

2008:

Renner Martin, Landersdorfer Christoph, Steckel Gerhard, Schwinghammer Anton, Irl Georg, Beyer Franz, Bauer Eduard

 

2007:

Kieweg Franz, Zehetmair Josef, Döllel Georg, Maierthaler Martin,

Möst Alois, Ruf Josef, Elsenberger Matthias, Finke Hans

 

2006:

Spratter Josef, Geißler Josef, Riepl Franz, Neumann Max,

Schröder Erhard, Bruckmeier Johann, Glasl Ludwig, Weigel Wolfgang, Kirmeier Johann

 

2005:

Neumaier Rudolf, Brenninger Paul, Hornof Franz, Hufnagel Josef, Faltermaier Josef, Katterloher Josef, Maier Jakob,

Brenndörfer Edmund, Heikenwälder Werner

 

2004:

Garhammer Georg, Trinkberger Adolf, Fischer Josef, Dangl Georg, Brandl Max, Sautner Peter, Daser Günter, Lipp Jakob

 

2003:

Friesen Peter, Reslmeier Georg, Huber Albert, Schreiner Isidor,

Trinkl Xaver

 

2002:

Kruppa Paul, Stemmler Paul, Kopecki Alfred, Zweck Johann,

Maier Hans-Walter, Maier Johann, Mittermaier Alfons, Nunberger Josef

 

2001:

Hauschild Bernhard, Holmburger Apollonia, Kluger Alfred, Eibl Paul, Fritsche Gerhard, Seibold Anna, Faust Dieter, Steinberger Anton, Stürzenberger Michael, Bauer Fritz

 

2000:

Festner Anton, Waldhier Heinrich, Fuchs Hans, Wagner Balthasar,

Bartl Josef, Weindl Josef, Koller Josef, Fritsch Hans, Obermaier Peter, Neumayr Martin, Hackl Johann

 

1999:

Bartl Lorenz, Kellner Matthias, Rittinger Stefan, Gartner Anton, Hoffmann Heinrich, Mayer Georg, Numberger Leonhard,

Gschlößl Georg

 

1998:

Reisacher Josef, Brandl Jakob, Lindauer Heinrich, Eixenberger Max, Plaschko Hermann, Franek Willibald, Huber Bertholomäus,

Bölsterl Matthäus, Reindl Therese, Kopf Manfred, Maurer Josef, Wildersinn Josef 

 

1997:

Elas Georg, Widl Kaspar, Franzelin Karl, Weinzierl Bernhard,

Schichtl Johann

 

1996:

Maier Josef, Bauer Josef, Winhart Johann, Reith Ludwig,

Bichlmeier Josef

 

1995:

Widl Georg, Hargaßer Otto, Stimmer Franz, Körner Martin,

Hartmann Karl-Heinz

 

1994:

Mayer Martin, Lautner Elise, Irl Anton, Weber Helmut, Glaaß Othmar, Kirmeier Kaspar, Muschal Bernhard, Busse Albert, Heilmeier Sebastian

 

1993:

Pirscher Karl, Brenninger Ludwig, Mittermaier Max, Malterer Josef, Burgmair Markus, Blumreiter Georg, Neumann Paul, Held Alfons, Weingärtner Georg, Jungbauer Franz, Jantos Georg, Künstner Josef, Hellebrand Hubert, Widl Johann, Huber Johann, Voichtleitner Franz

 

1992:

Nusko Franz, Heiß Alfred, Brandmüller Max, Brunner Eduard,

Reindl Martin, Schrimpf Georg

 

1991:

Kappelmeier Sebastian, Köhlik Adolf, Mittermaier Jakob,

Mittermeier Kaspar, Schrank Georg, Schubert Walter, Huber Georg,

Westermeier Paul, Angermair Anton

 

1990:

Rätzke Willi, Haas Ludwig, Hahn Josef, Hartmann Alfred,

Hobmeier Kaspar, Kuroczka Anton, Maier Balthasar, Nadler Anton, Nicklas Jochen, Seibold Josef, Weber Gregor, Schuster Johann,

Bartl Lorenz, Dippold Anton, Gruber Karl

 

1989:

von Fröhlich Robert, Glas Georg, Graf Franz, Huber Jakob,

Holzbrecher Josef, Jauernig Rudolf, Lohse Herbert, Reiter Adolf,

Roth Heinrich, Watzlaw Johann

 

1988:

Eisenreich Josef, Erl Michael, Huber Anton, Lemoch Max,

Lindauer Michael, Maier Josef, Neumaier Josef, Pirschlinger Karl,

Reiner Stefan, Scheichl Josef, Schwantzer Karl, Wiesheu Johann, Wunderer Otto

 

1987:

Bauer Peter, Beer Hans, Burger Karl, Eicher Johann, Forster Rupert, Gaigl Andreas, Huber Josef, Huber Thomas, Janko Simon, Messelberger Albin, Neumaier Max, Reiser Kaspar, Rieder Anton, Schraufstetter Georg, Seidl Norbert

 

1986:

Bachmaier Josef, Bauschmid Alfons, Bindl Johann, Brenninger Josef, Ebner Anton, Eicher Josef, Eixenberger Anton, Hornburger Heinrich, Mayer Alfons, Rauch Heinrich, Stadler Martin, Stimmer Jakob, Weidinger Karl, Zistler Johann

 

1985:

Dorn Friedrich, Eisenreich Johann, Faltermaier Johann, Gassner Martin, Korbely Andreas, Kunz Josef, Paukner Johann, Schulyko Adam, Vilsmeier Edmund

 

1984:

Döllel Georg, Grabrucker Roman, Motl Franz, Renz Paul,

Schwaiger Jakob, Vitzthum Franz, Voithenleitner Franz,

Westermair Johann

 

1983:

Brenninger Balthasar, Grasser Jakob, Holmburger Josef, Jöchle Josef, Leingärtner Richard, Pirschlinger Sebastian, Plener Josef,

Reiter Sebastian, Mittermeier Martin, Held Josef, Elsenberger Georg, Schwarz Josef, Unertl Johann, Wimmer Franz, Wirl Ernst

 

1982:

Niedermaier Franz, Niedermeier Karl, Schickl Reinhold, Seidl Ludwig, Fischer Max, Herzog Anton, Hornburger Franz

 

1981:

Appel Josef, Bichlmeier Georg, Blumreiter Georg, Huyer Oswald, Kerscher Jakob, Rußwurm Ludwig, Adelsberger Raphael, Besl Martin

 

1980:

Obermeier Martin, Paukner Georg, Nusko Johann, Kopetz Franz, Zollner Peter, Wittmann Isidor, Hilz Nikolaus, Sträußl Franz,

Resch Johann, Faltermaier Johann, Westermeier Johann,

Babinger Johann, Maier Georg, Diwisch Franz